Ifsttar.Fr ifsttar.fr

Webmail.Ifsttar.Fr

webmail.ifsttar.fr receives about 1,450 unique visitors and 13,195 (9.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,924.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webmail.ifsttar.fr is ranked number 158,686 in the world and 0.00029% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 137.121.250.44. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - webmail.ifsttar.fr

Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ifsttar.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is webmail.ifsttar.fr?

1.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
43,500
Pages per Visit:
9.10
Daily Pageviews:
13,195
Alexa Rank:
158,686 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00029%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 61.1%91.9%8319
Algeria 5.7%0.8%13278
Morocco 2.7%0.4%17773
Tunisia 2.1%0.2%16091
Cameroon 1.3%0.2%11983
India 1.2%0.4%362258
Cote d'Ivoire 0.8%0.1%10502

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ifsttar.fr
39.47%5.13%1.2
projets.ifsttar.fr
29.14%71.14%22
mail.ifsttar.fr
14.04%2.46%2
hqtime.ifsttar.fr
11.78%2.64%2
lma.ifsttar.fr
11.38%2.84%2
madis.ifsttar.fr
7.10%3.67%5
OTHER
0%12.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush webmail.ifsttar.fr
SEMrush
Domain:
  webmail.ifsttar.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is webmail.ifsttar.fr?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much webmail.ifsttar.fr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$57.30
Monthly Revenue:
$1,719.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,914.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 12,126$56.99
Algeria 106$0.10
India 53$0.08
Cote d'Ivoire 13$0.05
Morocco 53$0.03
Cameroon 26$0.03
Tunisia 26$0.02

How much money do webmail.ifsttar.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$189.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,299.55
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,356
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
40,689
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
495,055
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 1,334$6.27
India 15$0.02
Algeria 5$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is webmail.ifsttar.fr worth?

Website Value:
$31,924.71

Where is webmail.ifsttar.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
137.121.250.44
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:

France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 137.121.250.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does webmail.ifsttar.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(746 ms) 85 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 66% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://webmail.ifsttar.fr/zimbra/css/ztouch.css;jsessionid=o2opzd4foz4ul5tmznff54ne?v=141215154618

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 280B (18% reduction).

Minifying https://webmail.ifsttar.fr/ could save 280B (18% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

webmail.ifsttar.fr supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: mail.ifsttar.fr
Organization: Institut Francais des Sciences et Technologies des Transports, de L'amenagement et des Reseaux
Location: Marne la Vallee, PARIS, FR
Issuer: TERENA SSL CA 3
Valid from: Feb 7 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 12 12:00:00 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: TERENA SSL CA 3
Organization: TERENA
Location: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Issuer: DigiCert Assured ID Root CA
Valid from: Nov 18 12:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 12:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert Assured ID Root CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Assured ID Root CA
Valid from: Nov 10 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 00:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

webmail.ifsttar.fr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME mail.ifsttar.fr 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ifsttar.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webmail.ifsttar.fr widget